> Lister les paroisses suivant la variante



Nom usuel Variante Ouvert.
Aylmer Aylmer 1841
Baie-St-Paul Baie-St-Paul
St-Pierre-et-St-Paul-de-Baie-St-Paul
1681
Batiscan Batiscan
St-François-Xavier-de-Batiscan
1669
Beaumont Beaumont
St-Étienne-de-Beaumont
1681
Beauport Beauport
La-Nativité-de-Notre-Dame-de-Beauport
1664
Bécancour Bécancour
La-Nativité-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie, co. de Nicolet
La-Nativité-de-Notre-Dame-et-St-Pierre-de-Bécancour
1681
Beloeil Beloeil
St-Mathieu-de-Beloeil
1772
Berthier-en-Bas Berthier, co. de Montmagny
Berthier-en-Bas
Berthier-sur-Mer
Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomption-de-Bellechasse (Berthier)
1681
Berthier-en-Haut Berthier, co. de Berthier
Berthier-en-Haut
Berthierville
Ste-Geneviève-de-Berthier
1681
Bonaventure Bonaventure
St-Bonaventure-de-Bonaventure
1791
Bonsecours Bonsecours 1846
Boucherville Boucherville
Ste-Famille-de-Boucherville
1668
Buckingham Buckingham 1836
Cacouna Cacouna 1813
Cap-de-la-Madeleine Cap-de-la-Madeleine
Ste-Marie-Madeleine-du-Cap-de-la-Madeleine
1664
Cap-Santé Cap-Santé
Ste-Famille-du-Cap-Santé
1679
Cap-St-Ignace Cap-St-Ignace
St-Ignace-du-Cap-St-Ignace
1655
Carleton Carleton
St-Joseph-de-Carleton
Tracadièche
1773
Chambly Chambly
St-Joseph-de-Chambly
1668
Champlain Champlain
Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation-de-Champlain
1669
Charlesbourg Charlesbourg
St-Charles-Borromée, co. de Québec
St-Charles-de-Charlesbourg
1666
Châteauguay Châteauguay
St-Joachim-de-Châteauguay
1736
Château-Richer Château-Richer
La-Visitation-de-Notre-Dame-du-Château-Richer
1660
Chicoutimi Chicoutimi 1765
Contrecoeur Contrecoeur
Ste-Trinité, co. de Verchères
Très-Ste-Trinité-de-Contrecoeur
1676
Deschaillons Deschaillons
St-Jean-Baptiste, co. de Lotbinière
St-Jean-Deschaillons
1741
Deschambault Deschambault
St-Joseph-de-Deschambault
1681
Douglastown Douglastown 1845
Forges du St-Maurice Forges du St-Maurice 1740
Fort-St-Jean Fort-St-Jean 1757
Frampton Frampton 1831
Gentilly Bécancour (Gentilly)
Gentilly
St-Edouard-de-Gentilly
1681
Granby Granby 1844
Grenville Grenville 1839
Grondines Grondines
St-Charles-des-Roches-des-Grondines
1676
Henryville Henryville 1833
Hôpital des Ursulines de Trois-Rivières Hôpital des Ursulines de Trois-Rivières 1796
Hôpital général de Montréal Hôpital général de Montréal 1694
Hôpital général de Québec Hôpital général de Québec 1694
Hôtel-Dieu de Montréal Hôtel-Dieu de Montréal 1677
Hôtel-Dieu de Québec Hôtel-Dieu de Québec 1660
Kamouraska Kamouraska
St-Louis-de-Kamouraska
1711
La Baie La Baie 1842
La Malbaie La Malbaie
St-Étienne-de-la-Malbaie
1774
La Pérade La Pérade
Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade
1679
La Pocatière La Pocatière
Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière
1715
La Présentation (St-Hyacinthe) La Présentation (St-Hyacinthe) 1806
La-Baie-du-Febvre Baie-du-Febvre
La-Baie-du-Febvre
St-Antoine-de-la-Baie-du-Febvre
St-Antoine-de-Padoue, co. de Yamaska
1715
L'Acadie Blairfindie (L'Acadie)
L'Acadie
Ste-Marguerite-de-Blairfindie (L'Acadie)
1784
Lachenaie Lachenaie
St-Charles-de-Lachenaie
1681
Lachine Lachine
Sts-Anges-de-Lachine
1675
L'Ancienne-Lorette L'Ancienne-Lorette
Notre-Dame-de-l'Annonciation-de-l'Ancienne-Lorette
1676
L'Ange-Gardien L'Ange-Gardien
L'Ange-Gardien, co. de Montmorency
1666
Lanoraie Lanoraie
St-Joseph-de-Lanoraie
1681
Laprairie La-Nativité-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie-de-Laprairie
Laprairie
1670
L'Assomption L'Assomption
St-Pierre-du-Portage (L'Assomption)
1724
Lavaltrie Lavaltrie
St-Antoine-de-Lavaltrie
1681
Les Cèdres Les Cèdres
St-Joseph-de-Soulanges (Les Cèdres)
1752
Les Éboulements L'Assomption-de-la-Ste-Vierge-des-Éboulements
Les Éboulements
1733
Les Écureuils Donnacona
Les Écureuils
St-Jean-Baptiste-des-Écureuils
1742
L'Île-du-Havre-Aubert Havre-Aubert
L'Île-du-Havre-Aubert
Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation (Havre-Aubert)
1793
L'Île-Dupas Île-Dupas
La-Visitation-de-la-Sainte-Vierge-Marie-de-l'Île-Dupas
L'Île-Dupas
1724
L'Île-Perrot L'Île-Perrot
Ste-Jeanne-de-Chantal-de-l'Île-Perrot
1765
L'Isle-aux-Coudres Isle-aux-Coudres
L'Île-aux-Coudres
L'Isle-aux-Coudres
St-Louis-de-l'Isle-aux-Coudres
1741
L'Islet L'Islet
L'Islet-sur-Mer
Notre-Dame-de-Bonsecours-de-l'Islet
1679
L'Isle-Verte L'Île-Verte
L'Isle-Verte
St-Jean-Baptiste-de-l'Île-Verte
1766
Longue-Pointe Longue-Pointe
St-François-d'Assise-de-Longue-Pointe
1724
Longueuil Longueuil
St-Antoine-de-Longueuil
1681
Lotbinière Lotbinière
St-Louis-de-Lobtinière
1681
Marieville Marieville 1801
Mascouche Mascouche
St-Henri-de-Mascouche
1700
Maskinongé Maskinongé
St-Joseph-de-Maskinongé
1728
Matane Matane 1819
Mission de la Montagne de Montréal Mission de la Montagne de Montréal
Mission Notre-Dame-des-Neiges, Montagne de Montréal
1680
Montebello Montebello 1815
Mont-Louis Mont-Louis
St-Maxime-du-Mont-Louis
1690
Montmagny Montmagny
St-Thomas-de-la-Pointe-à-la-Caille (Montmagny)
1679
Montréal Montréal
Notre-Dame-de-Montréal
1642
Neuville Neuville
St-François-de-Sales-de-Neuville
1669
Nicolet Nicolet
St-Jean-Baptiste-de-Nicolet
1681
Norbertville Norbertville 1845
Odanak Odanak 1848
Oka Lac-des-Deux-Montagnes
L'Annonciation, co. Des Deux-Montagnes
Mission du Lac-des-Deux-Montagnes
Oka
1690
Ormstown Ormstown 1847
Pabos Pabos 1751
Paspébiac Notre-Dame-de-Paspébiac
Paspébiac
1791
Petite-Rivière-St-François Petite-Rivière-St-François
St-François-Xavier-de-la-Petite-Rivière
1733
Pointe-aux-Trembles L'Enfant-Jésus-de-la-Pointe-aux-Trembles
Pointe-aux-Trembles
St-Enfant-Jésus, co. de Hochelaga
1674
Pointe-Claire Pointe-Claire
St-Joachim-de-la-Pointe-Claire
1711
Pointe-de-Lévy (Lauzon) Lauzon
Pointe-de-Lévy (Lauzon)
Pointe-Lévy
St-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-Lévy (Lauzon)
1679
Pointe-du-Lac La-Visitation-de-la-Pointe-du-Lac
Pointe-du-Lac
1742
Pointe-Gatineau Pointe-Gatineau 1847
Pointe-Olivier (St-Mathias) La-Conception-de-la-Pointe-Olivier (St-Mathias)
Pointe-Olivier
Pointe-Olivier (St-Mathias)
St-Mathias
1739
Québec Notre-Dame-de-Québec
Québec
1616
Registre des Hurons de Loretteville Loretteville (Mission des Hurons de la Jeune Lorette)
Mission des Hurons de la Jeune Lorette
Registre des Hurons de Loretteville
1761
Repentigny La-Purifiation-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie-de-Repentigny
Repentigny
1674
Rimouski Rimouski
St-Germain-de-Rimouski
1701
Ristigouche Ristigouche
Ste-Anne-de-Ristigouche
1759
Rivière-des-Prairies Rivière-des-Prairies
St-Joseph-de-la-Rivière-des-Prairies
1687
Rivière-du-Loup Rivière-du-Loup 1762
Rivière-du-Loup (Louiseville) Louiseville
Rivière-du-Loup (Louiseville)
Rivière-du-Loup, co. de Maskinongé
St-Antoine-de-la-Rivière-du-Loup
St-Antoine-de-Padoue, co. de Maskinongé
1676
Rivière-Ouelle Notre-Dame-de-Liesse-de-la-Rivière-Ouelle
Rivière-Ouelle
1685
Sault-au-Récollet La-Visitation-du-Sault-au-Récollet
Sault-au-Récollet
1625
Sault-St-Louis (Kahnawake) Caughnawaga
Kahnawake
Sault-St-Louis
Sault-St-Louis (Kahnawake)
St-François-Xavier-du-Sault-St-Louis
1681
Sillery Mission de St-Joseph-de-Sillery
Sillery
St-Joseph-de-Sillery
1638
Sorel Sorel
St-Pierre-de-Sorel
1666
St-Aimé (Massueville) St-Aimé (Massueville) 1836
St-Alexandre (Kamouraska) St-Alexandre (Kamouraska) 1850
St-Alphonse-de-Rodriguez (Joliette) St-Alphonse-de-Rodriguez (Joliette) 1845
St-Ambroise-de-Kildare St-Ambroise-de-Kildare 1832
St-Ambroise-de-la-Jeune-Lorette Loretteville (St-Ambroise-de-la-Jeune-Lorette)
St-Ambroise-de-la-Jeune-Lorette
1795
Stanbridge Stanbridge 1846
St-André (Kamouraska) Andréville
St-André (Kamouraska)
1791
St-André-d'Argenteuil St-André-d'Argenteuil 1833
St-Anicet (Huntingdon) St-Anicet (Huntingdon) 1818
St-Anselme-de-Lauzon St-Anselme-de-Lauzon 1830
Stanstead Stanstead 1848
St-Antoine-de-l'île-aux-Grues St-Antoine-de-l'île-aux-Grues 1831
St-Antoine-de-Tilly St-Antoine-de-Tilly 1681
St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu St-Antoine
St-Antoine-de-Padoue, co. de Verchères
St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu
1749
St-Arsène-de-Cacouna St-Arsène-de-Cacouna 1849
St-Athanase-de-Bleury St-Athanase-de-Bleury 1823
St-Augustin St-Augustin
St-Augustin-de-Desmaures
1681
St-Augustin-des-Deux-Montagnes St-Augustin-des-Deux-Montagnes 1838
St-Barnabé-Nord (St-Maurice) St-Barnabé-Nord (St-Maurice) 1833
St-Barnabé-Sud (St-Hyacinthe) St-Barnabé-Sud (St-Hyacinthe) 1840
St-Barthélemy St-Barthélemy 1828
St-Benoît St-Benoît
St-Benoît, co. des Deux-Montagnes
1799
St-Bernard-de-Beauce St-Bernard-de-Beauce 1844
St-Bruno-de-Montarville St-Bruno-de-Montarville 1844
St-Calixte-de-Somerset (Plessisville) St-Calixte-de-Somerset (Plessisville) 1840
St-Casimir (Portneuf) St-Casimir (Portneuf) 1847
St-Césaire St-Césaire 1822
St-Charles (Bellechasse) St-Charles (Bellechasse) 1749
St-Charles-Borromée-de-l'Industrie St-Charles-Borromée-de-l'Industrie 1843
St-Charles-sur-Richelieu St-Charles-sur-Richelieu 1740
St-Chrysostome (Châteauguay) St-Chrysostome (Châteauguay) 1838
St-Clément-de-Beauharnois St-Clément-de-Beauharnois 1819
St-Colomban St-Colomban 1836
St-Constant St-Constant
St-Constant, co. de Laprairie
1752
St-Cuthbert St-Cuthbert
St-Cuthbert, co. de Berthier
1770
St-Cyprien-de-Léry (Napierville) St-Cyprien-de-Léry (Napierville) 1823
St-Damase (St-Hyacinthe) St-Damase (St-Hyacinthe) 1823
St-David (Yamaska) St-David (Yamaska) 1836
St-Denis-de-la-Bouteillerie St-Denis-de-la-Bouteillerie 1681
St-Denis-sur-Richelieu St-Denis-sur-Richelieu 1740
St-Dominique (Bagot) St-Dominique (Bagot) 1838
Ste-Agnès-de-Charlevoix Ste-Agnès-de-Charlevoix 1834
Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré 1651
Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue
Ste-Anne-du-Bout-de-l'Île
1686
Ste-Anne-des-Monts Ste-Anne-des-Monts 1824
Ste-Anne-des-Plaines Ste-Anne-des-Plaines 1788
Ste-Anne-du-Grand-Calumet Ste-Anne-du-Grand-Calumet 1846
Ste-Brigide Ste-Brigide 1843
Ste-Brigitte-de-Laval Ste-Brigitte-de-Laval 1835
Ste-Catherine-de-Fossambault Ste-Catherine-de-Fossambault 1832
Ste-Cécile-de-Milton Ste-Cécile-de-Milton 1846
Ste-Claire (Dorchester) Ste-Claire (Dorchester) 1824
Ste-Croix (Lotbinière) Ste-Croix (Lotbinière)
Ste-Croix, co. de Lotbinière
1714
Ste-Croix-de-Dunham Ste-Croix-de-Dunham 1850
St-Édouard-de-Napierville St-Édouard-de-Napierville 1833
Ste-Élisabeth (Seigneurie Dautray) Ste-Élisabeth (Seigneurie Dautray) 1802
Ste-Famille I.O. Ste-Famille I.O.
Ste-Famille-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1666
Ste-Flavie (Rimouski) Ste-Flavie (Rimouski) 1850
Ste-Foy Notre-Dame-de-Foy
Ste-Foy
1667
Ste-Geneviève (Pierrefonds) Ste-Geneviève (Pierrefonds) 1741
Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan 1727
Ste-Hélène-de-Kamouraska Ste-Hélène-de-Kamouraska 1850
Ste-Luce (Rimouski) Ste-Luce (Rimouski) 1842
St-Elzéar-de-Linière St-Elzéar-de-Linière 1846
Ste-Madeleine (Havre-aux-Maisons) Ste-Madeleine (Havre-aux-Maisons) 1824
Ste-Madeleine-de-Rigaud Ste-Madeleine-de-Rigaud 1802
Ste-Marguerite-de-Jolliet Ste-Marguerite-de-Jolliet 1841
Ste-Marie-de-Beauce Ste-Marie-de-Beauce 1745
Ste-Marthe Ste-Marthe 1844
Ste-Martine Ste-Martine 1823
Ste-Mélanie-d'Ailleboust Ste-Mélanie-d'Ailleboust 1832
Ste-Monique (Nicolet) Ste-Monique (Nicolet) 1844
Ste-Philomène Ste-Philomène 1840
Ste-Rosalie Ste-Rosalie 1834
Ste-Rose Laval (Ste-Rose)
Ste-Rose
Ste-Rose-de-l'Île-Jésus
1745
Ste-Scholastique (Mirabel) Ste-Scholastique (Mirabel) 1825
St-Esprit St-Esprit 1808
Ste-Thérèse Ste-Thérèse
Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, co. de Terrebonne
Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
1789
Ste-Ursule Ste-Ursule 1842
St-Eusèbe-de-Stanfold St-Eusèbe-de-Stanfold 1849
St-Eustache St-Eustache 1768
Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel 1843
St-Fabien St-Fabien 1848
St-Félix-de-Kingsey St-Félix-de-Kingsey 1842
St-Félix-de-Valois St-Félix-de-Valois 1843
St-Ferdinand-d'Halifax St-Ferdinand-d'Halifax 1847
St-Ferréol-les-Neiges St-Ferréol-les-Neiges 1762
St-François I.O. St-François I.O.
St-François-de-Sales-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1679
St-François-de-Beauce (Beauceville) Beauceville
St-François-d'Assise-de-Beauce (Beauceville-Ouest)
St-François-de-Beauce (Beauceville)
1765
St-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud St-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud 1733
St-François-de-Sales (Île-Jésus) Laval (St-François)
St-François-de-Sales (Île-Jésus)
St-François-de-Sales-de-l'Île-Jésus
1681
St-François-du-Lac St-François-du-Lac
St-François-Xavier, co. de Yamaska
1676
St-Frédéric-de-Drummondville St-Frédéric-de-Drummondville 1817
St-Gabriel-de-Brandon St-Gabriel-de-Brandon 1840
St-Georges-de-Beauce St-Georges-de-Beauce 1841
St-Gilles-de-Beaurivage St-Gilles-de-Beaurivage 1830
St-Grégoire-le-Grand St-Grégoire-le-Grand 1842
St-Grégoire-le-Grand (Nicolet) St-Grégoire-le-Grand (Nicolet) 1802
St-Guillaume-d'Upton St-Guillaume-d'Upton 1836
St-Henri-de-Lauzon St-Henri-de-Lauzon 1762
St-Hermas (Deux-Montagnes) St-Hermas (Deux-Montagnes) 1837
St-Hilaire Mont-St-Hilaire
St-Hilaire
St-Hilaire (Mont-St-Hilaire)
1799
St-Hugues St-Hugues 1827
St-Hyacinthe St-Hyacinthe
St-Hyacinthe (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire-de-St-Hyacinthe)
1777
St-Ignace-de-Coteau-du-Lac St-Ignace-de-Coteau-du-Lac 1833
St-Irénée (Charlevoix) St-Irénée (Charlevoix) 1843
St-Isidore-de-Laprairie St-Isidore-de-Laprairie 1834
St-Isidore-de-Lauzon St-Isidore-de-Lauzon 1834
St-Jacques-de-l'Achigan St-Jacques-de-l'Achigan 1774
St-Jacques-le-Mineur St-Jacques-le-Mineur 1840
St-Janvier-de-Blainville (Mirabel) St-Janvier-de-Blainville (Mirabel) 1846
St-Jean I.O. St-Jean I.O.
St-Jean-Baptiste-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1680
St-Jean-Baptiste-de-Rouville St-Jean-Baptiste-de-Rouville 1797
St-Jean-Chrysostome-de-Lauzon St-Jean-Chrysostome-de-Lauzon 1830
St-Jean-Dorchester St-Jean-Dorchester 1829
St-Jean-François-Régis (St-Philippe) St-Jean-François-Régis (St-Philippe)
St-Philippe
St-Philippe-de-Laprairie
1753
St-Jean-Port-Joli St-Jean-Port-Joli 1762
St-Jérome St-Jérome 1837
St-Joachim St-Joachim
St-Joachim, co. de Montmorency
1687
St-Joseph-de-Beauce St-Joseph-de-Beauce 1739
St-Jude St-Jude 1823
St-Laurent Pierrefonds
St-Laurent
1720
St-Laurent I.O. St-Laurent I.O.
St-Laurent-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1679
St-Lazare St-Lazare 1849
St-Léon-le-Grand (Maskinongé) St-Léon-le-Grand (Maskinongé) 1802
St-Lin St-Lin 1835
St-Louis-de-Gonzague (Beauharnois) St-Louis-de-Gonzague (Beauharnois) 1847
St-Luc (St-Jean) St-Luc (St-Jean) 1801
St-Luc-de-la-Grosse-Ile St-Luc-de-la-Grosse-Ile 1834
St-Marc-sur-Richelieu St-Marc-de-Cournoyer
St-Marc-sur-Richelieu
1794
St-Martin Laval (Chomedey)
St-Martin
St-Martin-de-l'Île-Jésus
1774
St-Maurice St-Maurice 1845
St-Michel-de-Bellechasse (La Durantaye) La Durantaye
St-Michel-de-Bellechasse (La Durantaye)
St-Michel-de-la-Durantaye
1681
St-Michel-de-Percé St-Michel-de-Percé 1776
St-Michel-de-Sherbrooke St-Michel-de-Sherbrooke 1835
St-Nicolas St-Nicolas
St-Nicolas, co. de Lévis
1694
St-Norbert (Berthier) St-Norbert (Berthier) 1847
St-Ours L'Immaculée-Conception-de-St-Ours
St-Ours
1676
St-Pascal (Kamouraska) St-Pascal (Kamouraska) 1829
St-Patrice-de-Rawdon St-Patrice-de-Rawdon 1837
St-Paul-de-Lavaltrie St-Paul-de-Lavaltrie 1786
St-Pie-de-Bagot St-Pie-de-Bagot 1830
St-Pierre I.O. St-Pierre I.O.
St-Pierre-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1679
St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud 1727
St-Pierre-les-Becquets Les Becquets
St-Pierre-les-Becquets
1734
St-Polycarpe St-Polycarpe 1819
St-Prosper (Champlain) St-Prosper (Champlain) 1850
St-Raphaël-de-l'île-Bizard St-Raphaël-de-l'île-Bizard 1844
St-Raymond St-Raymond 1844
St-Régis Mission St-Jean-François-Régis
Mission St-Régis
St-Jean-François-Régis, co. Huntingdon
St-Régis
1764
St-Rémi-de-Lasalle St-Rémi-de-Lasalle 1831
St-Roch-de-l'Achigan St-Roch-de-l'Achigan 1787
St-Roch-de-Québec St-Roch-de-Québec 1755
St-Roch-des-Aulnaies St-Roch-des-Aulnaies 1734
Sts-Anges-Gardiens-de-Cascapédiac (New Richmond) Sts-Anges-Gardiens-de-Cascapédiac (New Richmond) 1831
Sts-Gervais et Protais (Bellechasse) Sts-Gervais et Protais (Bellechasse) 1780
St-Simon (Bagot) St-Simon (Bagot) 1832
St-Simon (Rimouski) St-Simon (Rimouski) 1836
St-Stanislas St-Stanislas
St-Stanislas-de-la-Rivière-des-Envies
1786
St-Stephen of Old Chelsea St-Stephen of Old Chelsea 1846
St-Sulpice St-Sulpice 1703
St-Sylvestre (Lotbinière) St-Sylvestre (Lotbinière) 1830
St-Thomas (Joliette) St-Thomas (Joliette) 1841
St-Timothée (Beauharnois) St-Timothée (Beauharnois) 1823
St-Urbain-de-Charlevoix St-Urbain-de-Charlevoix 1827
St-Vallier St-Vallier 1713
St-Victor-de-Tring St-Victor-de-Tring 1849
St-Vincent-de-Paul Laval (St-Vincent-de-Paul)
St-Vincent-de-Paul
1733
St-Zéphirin St-Zéphirin 1830
Tadoussac Tadoussac 1668
Terrebonne St-Louis-de-France, co. de Terrebonne
St-Louis-de-Terrebonne
Terrebonne
1725
Trois-Pistoles Notre-Dame-des-Anges-de-Trois-Pistoles
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges-de-Trois-Pistoles
Trois-Pistoles
1713
Trois-Rivières L'Immaculée-Conception-des-Trois-Rivières
Trois-Rivières
1634
Valcartier Valcartier 1843
Varennes Ste-Anne-de-Varennes
Varennes
1681
Vaudreuil St-Michel-de-Vaudreuil
Vaudreuil
1765
Verchères St-François-Xavier-de-Verchères
Verchères
1681
Yamachiche Ste-Anne-d'Yamachiche
Yamachiche
1718
Yamaska St-Michel-d'Yamaska
Yamaska
1727

 

Fermer la fenêtre